Startliste

Anzahl Teilnehmer: 100

VornameName Strasse Ort Email Team Kategorie Jahrgang
JoelEnzler 9413 Oberegg EBS Orthopädie St.Gallen Racing Team U17 Herren
JuliusScherrer 6834 Übersaxen Bikeworks Race Team U17 Herren
MichaAlder 9450 Altstätten pinkGiliSwiss U14 Mixed
GraberDave 9450 sibychris@bluewin.ch U14 Mixed
Maximilian Heule 9443 Widnau Pink Gili Swiss U14 Mixed
NickKnechtle 9050 Appenzell Steinegg Danis Bike Team RMC Appenzell U14 Mixed
MarcusMartin 6900 Bregenz Herren Masters
CharlyAmann 6922 Wolfurt Herren Masters
MichiHinsberger 9450 Altstätten Hinser and Roy Herren Masters
SilvioBösch 6900 Bregenz IQ-sports.eu Herren Masters
ManuelConrad 8580 Amriswil Hammer Nutrition Herren Masters
Robert Weinhofer 6911 Lochau Green Devils fitnesshaus.li Herren Masters
NorbertAmann 9434 Au (SG) MiLa-Rheintal Herren Masters
Urs-PeterZwingli 9000 St.Gallen Metallurg Feldli Herren Masters
GüntherSabransky 9900 Lienz Dolomite.Bike Herren Masters
JanSchmidt 6833 KLaus Team Bubi Herren Masters
ChrisStoikos 9300 Wittenbach Lg-Wittenbach Herren Masters
ChristianSchwarzwälder 9300 Wittenbach Veloclub St. Gallen Herren Masters
DanielHutter 9450 Lüchingen Gilis Montagsbiker Herren Masters
René Burkhard 9450 Altstätten veloinsel.ch Herren Masters
GschwendWalter Lüchingen Herren Masters
ReneStettler 9490 Vaduz Herren Masters
WilfriedBürge 9010 St. Gallen LSC Wil / SGTC Herren Masters
SvenFüllemann Sevelen Lauftreff-Buchs Herren Masters
RomanJäger 9030 Abtwil Radsport Frei Herren Masters
Patrick Loher 9450 Altstätten Lippuner Cycling Team Herren Masters
MichaelAllgäuer 6800 Feldkirch BikeWorks Race-Team Herren Masters
UrsPietsch 9000 St Gallen Herren Masters
MichaelKnöpfel 7023 Haldenstein Herren Masters
DanielHutter 9443 Widnau Herren Masters
JörgRubin 9445 Rebstein Herren Masters
AlexanderRauchhaus 9403 Goldach Veloclub St. Gallen Herren Masters
MarkusRohner 9450 Altstätten Lippuner Cycling / VC Altstätten Herren Masters
GerhardSchwarz 6922 Wolfurt Herren Masters
BeatAnderegg 9642 Ebnat-Kappel Lippuner Cycling Team Herren Masters
MarcelLenherr 9450 Lüchingen Lippuner Cycling Team Herren Masters
MarcelKünzler 9442 Berneck Gilis Montagsbiker Herren Masters
MarcoGodinho Ravensburg tg-trainingsplan Herren Masters
ChristianSchmitt 6800 Feldkirch-Tosters Team MooserWirt St. Anton am Arlberg Herren Masters
FelixLeuener 9463 Oberriet TTT - Rheintal Herren Masters
WernerGlauninger Feldkirch BikeWorks Race-Team Herren Masters
MarcelFürer 9435 Heerbrugg Herren Masters
PascalHinder 6972 Fussach RV Dornbirn Herren Masters
ThomasGipperich Sonthofen RSV Sonthofen Herren Masters
RogerStieger 9450 Altstätten Gilis Montagsbiker Herren Masters
AndreasDanner 9011 SG hAnUta Herren Masters
HanspeterKeel Montlingen Herren Masters
ReinhardHeinzle 6911 Eichenberg SV Eichenberg Herren Masters
RolandBaumgartner 9444 Diepoldsau PihaMola Marbach/hellblau.POWERTEAM Herren Masters
JosefHofmair Arzl im Pitztal Bike&Run Imst Herren Masters
RetoGmünder 8353 Elgg Lippuner-Cycling-Team Herren Masters
Simon Bammert 9450 Altstätten Gilis Biketreff Herren Masters
andrejknechtle appenzell steinegg Herren Masters
FabrizioFinazzi Teufen SwissPrimePack Power Herren Masters
ChristophKleboth 6824 Schlins Österreich MTB-Club Montafon Herren Masters
HanspeterKeel 9462 Montlingen VCA Herren Masters
ChrigelGraber 9450 Lüchingen Gilis Montagsbiker Herren Masters
ChristianHäfele Dornbirn RV Dornbirn Trek Sega fredo Herren Masters
ThomasHangartner 9014 St. Gallen Lippuner Cycling Team Herren Masters
MarkusNeff 9425 Thal RV Altenrhein Herren Masters
GuidoBischofberger 9413 Oberegg MILA Rheintal Herren Masters
RalfSchildknecht 9050 Appenzell HAMMER-Nutrition Herren Masters
seppbischof 9410 heiden montag - biker Herren Masters
ArmandoGisep 9437 Marbach Gilis Montagsbiker Herren Masters
ChristianRaich 6842 Koblach RMCV Herren Masters
MartinDörler 6832 Herren Elite
DanielBüchel 9452 Hinterforst Lippunercyclingteam/ Vc Altstätten Herren Elite
DominicBuschor 9450 Lüchingen Herren Elite
SimonMosimann 9403 Goldach Herren Elite
CorneliusGreussing 6900 Bregenz Equipe Hondo Herren Elite
ChristianSchumont 9464 rüthi Srb Herren Elite
ManuelSchreiber 6850 Dornbirn RV Hard Herren Elite
AdrianBosshart 9423 / Altenrhein xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team Herren Elite
JanKöppel 9108 Gontenbad Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell Herren Elite
GabrielKuster 9450 Altstätten Ostschweizdruck Stevens Bike Team Herren Elite
ThomasMeyer 6741/ Raggal Tri Team Bludenz Herren Elite
DanielSchmitt 88132 Lindau toMotion Racing by black tusk Herren Elite
BenjaminHenner 9427 Wolfhalden Herren Elite
JakobMayer 6850/Dornbirn Team BUBI Herren Elite
PhilippHutter 9450 Lüchingen Herren Elite
PhilippBrummer Weingarten Herren Elite
RobinSpiess 9451 Kriessern bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch Herren Elite
Benjamin Inauen 9050 Appenzell Steinegg Gilis Bike Team/RMC Appenzell Herren Elite
DaveSpiess 9451 Kriessern bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch Herren Elite
LucaBüchel 9464 Rüthi BSK Graf Herren Elite
JulianHinder 6972 Fussach RV Dornbirn Herren Elite
BennoKöppel 9450 Herren Elite
CyrillKnechtle 9402 Mörschwil Radsport Frei Herren Elite
MarlenZindel 9452 Hinterforst Lippuner Cycling Team Damen
StefanieFrei 6741/ Raggal Tri Team Bludenz Damen
ElianeMüggler 9425 Thal bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch Damen
TeresaScherrer 6834 Übersaxen Bikeworks Race Team Damen
UtaSchadow 9011 St. Gallen hAnUta Damen
AngelinaHinder 6972 Fussach RV Dornbirn Damen
UtaSchadow 9011 St. Gallen hAnUta Damen
KarinWürflinger Arzl im Pitztal Bike&Run Imst Damen
SarahTihanyi 9012 St. Gallen RMC Appenzell Damen
BrigittePfeiffenberger Feldkirch BikeWorks Race-Team Damen
Anna KatharinaBachmann 6800 / Feldkirch Radsport FREI Damen
MelanieGeiger 6811 Göfis BikeWorks Race-Team Damen